Contact details

Health and Wellbeing Board

Councillor Liz Fairhurst (Chairman)

11 Wade Court Road
Havant
PO9 2SU

07809 827675

Download Councillor Liz Fairhurst contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Liz Fairhurst contact details as a CSV file

liz.fairhurst@hants.gov.uk

Dr Barbara Rushton (Vice-Chairman)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Roz Chadd

30 Yeovil Road
North Camp
Farnborough
GU14 6LB

07879 556128

Download Councillor Roz Chadd contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Roz Chadd contact details as a CSV file

roz.chadd@hants.gov.uk

Graham Allen

(Address not supplied)

Simon Bryant

(Address not supplied)

Steve Crocker

(Address not supplied)

Dr David Chilvers

(Address not supplied)

Dr Nicola Decker

(Address not supplied)

Dr Gareth Robinson

(Address not supplied)

Gill Kneller

(Address not supplied)

Cllr Anne Crampton

(Address not supplied)

Cllr Philip Raffaelli

(Address not supplied)

Julie Amies

(Address not supplied)

Ron Shields

(Address not supplied)

Alex Whitfield

(Address not supplied)

David Radbourne

(Address not supplied)

Ann Smith

(Address not supplied)

Jason Avery

(Address not supplied)

Donna Jones

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Fran Carpenter (Deputy)

7 Cliffe Road
Barton On Sea
New Milton
BH25 7PA

01425 614665
07867 502624

Download Councillor Fran Carpenter contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Fran Carpenter contact details as a CSV file

fran.carpenter@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Pal Hayre (Deputy)

52 Gosport Road
Stubbington
Fareham
PO14 2AN

07941 969429

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as a CSV file

pal.hayre@hants.gov.uk

Paul Archer (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Suzanne Smith (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Johanna Jefferies (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Rory Honney (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Robin Harlow (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Dr Matt Nisbet (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Maggie MacIsaac (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Nick Tustian (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Councillor Michael Hope (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Penny Emerit (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Paula Anderson (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Mary O'Brien (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Carol Harrowell (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Luke Stubbs (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

John Amos (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)