Contact details

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education Agreed Syllabus Conference

Councillor Elaine Still (Chairman)


07747 862913

Download Councillor Elaine Still contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Elaine Still contact details as a CSV file

elaine.still@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Christopher Donnelly (Vice-Chairman)

c/o Members Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
The Castle
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

07738 289858

Download Councillor Christopher Donnelly contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Christopher Donnelly contact details as a CSV file

chris.donnelly@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Wayne Irish

15 Chadwick Road
Eastleigh
SO50 9GD

07778 636315

Download Councillor Wayne Irish contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Wayne Irish contact details as a CSV file

wayne.irish@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Pal Hayre

52 Gosport Road
Stubbington
Fareham
PO14 2AN

07941 969429

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as a CSV file

pal.hayre@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Roz Chadd (Conservative Deputy)

30 Yeovil Road
North Camp
Farnborough
GU14 6LB

07879 556128

Download Councillor Roz Chadd contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Roz Chadd contact details as a CSV file

roz.chadd@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Juliet Henderson (Conservative Deputy)

c/o Members Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
The Castle
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

01256 862413
07738 289849

Download Councillor Juliet Henderson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Juliet Henderson contact details as a CSV file

juliet.henderson@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Jackie Porter (Liberal Democrats Deputy)

The Down House
Main Road
Itchen Abbas
SO21 1AX

01962 791054
07973 696085

Download Councillor Jackie Porter contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jackie Porter contact details as a CSV file

jackie.porter@hants.gov.uk

Father John Chandler (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Sheikh Fazle Abbas Datoo (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Danny Habel (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Charmian Harrison (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Chris Hughes (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Yasmeen Hussain (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Elizabeth Jenkerson (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Rhian Jones (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Sushma Sahajpal (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Eli Stewart (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Lisa-Marie Taylor (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Noel Thorpe-Tracey (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Harjinder Virdee (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Reverend Jeff Williams (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Sue Bowen (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Rev Howard Wright (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Maria Ackland (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Robert Sanders (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Maureen Barnes (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Graeme Rowe (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Julie Kelly (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Carson Elday (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Jon Hamer (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Rachel Jackson (Co-opted Deputy)

(Address not supplied)